Cart 0
Force10 Networks GP-10GSFP-1L (100% Force10 Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Force10 Networks

GP-10GSFP-1L (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection