Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-ZX-SM120-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-ZX-SM120-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 385.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 120km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection