Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MMD-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


GLC-SX-MMD-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product

More from this collection