Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MM-RGD (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-SX-MM-RGD (Cisco Original)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection