Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100ZX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-FE-100ZX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 127.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection