Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100FX-RGD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 94.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector
- Rugged
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection