Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100FX (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-FE-100FX (Cisco Original)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection