Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


GLC-FE-100EX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 76.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-EX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Temperature Range (0º to 70ºC)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection