Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-EX-SMD-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-EX-SMD-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 205.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ELX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factro Pluggalbe (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Extended Operating Temperature

Share this Product


More from this collection