Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (60KM) (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-BX-D (60KM) (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 689.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 60km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection