Cart 0
RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1550 (100% RiverStone Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

RiverStone Networks

GIC-CWDM-1550 (100% RiverStone Compatible)

$ 169.95
Increase Decrease

RiverStone Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex SC connector 1550 nm

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GIC-CWDM-1550. Every GIC-CWDM-1550 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GIC-CWDM-1550, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection