Cart 0
RiverStone Networks GIC-18 (100% RiverStone Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

RiverStone Networks

GIC-18 (100% RiverStone Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

RiverStone Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Up to 70 Km/43.5 mi
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex SC connector 1550 nm

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GIC-18. Every GIC-18 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GIC-18, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection