Cart 0
RiverStone Networks GIC-11 (100% RiverStone Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

RiverStone Networks

GIC-11 (100% RiverStone Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Riverstone Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX GBIC
Up to 550 meters/1804 feet
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GIC-11. Every GIC-11 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GIC-11, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection