Cart 0
Zyxel GBIC-SX (100% Zyxel Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Zyxel

GBIC-SX (100% Zyxel Compatible)

$ 48.00
Increase Decrease

Zyxel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Duplex SC connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Up to 550 meters/1804 feet reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection