Cart 0
Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-LH-70-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent

GBIC-LH-70-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 239.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LH70
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent

Share this Product


More from this collection