Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

GBIC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection