Cart 0
Asante GBIC 1000SX (100% Asante Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Asante

GBIC 1000SX (100% Asante Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- GBIC Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GBIC 1000SX. Every GBIC 1000SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GBIC 1000SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection