Cart 0
Finisar FWLF1634RL29 (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FWLF1634RL29 (Finisar Original)

$ 2,800.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module - 4.25Gbps Data Rate - 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Up-to 80km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100GHz (C-Band) DWDM SFP Transceiver - Industrial Operating Case Temperature: -40ºC to 85ºC - SFF-8724 Digital optical monitoring - Hot-swappable - Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

Share this Product


More from this collection