Cart 0
Finisar FWLF1524P2V59 (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


FWLF1524P2V59 (Finisar Original)

$ 1,494.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module Up to 4.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions CWDM DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 40 km on 9/125mm SMF at 4.25 Gb/s Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Commercial operating temperature range: -5°C to 75°C

Share this Product

More from this collection