Cart 0
Finisar FWLF-1521-7D-55 (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FWLF-1521-7D-55 (Finisar Original)

$ 913.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module Up to 2.67 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths Duplex LC connector Very low jitter Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Low power dissipation Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C

Share this Product


More from this collection