Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ8519P1BNL (Finisar Original)

$ 55.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Orignal SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Dual Rate 1G/2G
- Fiber Channel

Share this Product


More from this collection