Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ1522P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ1522P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-2
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Long-reach (LR-2)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85º C)

Share this Product


More from this collection