Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ1419P1BCL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ1419P1BCL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.125 Gbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- 1x/2x Fibre Channel
- up to 35km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection