Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


FTRJ1319P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.125 Gbps Data Rate
- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- 1x & 2x Fibre Channel
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85º C)

Share this Product

More from this collection