Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ-8519-7D (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 109.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Fiber Channel
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 550 meter reach over 50/125um multi-mode fiber
- 100-M5-SN-1 & 100-M6-SN-1 compliant

Share this Product


More from this collection