Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection