Cart 0
Finisar FTR-1629-27-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTR-1629-27-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,869.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1555.75nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 192.7 Frequency (THz)
- 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
- Extended link budget of 30dB
- Fibre Channel, IEEE 802.3 Compatible
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection