Cart 0
Finisar FTR-1621T-55 (100% Finisar Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTR-1621T-55 (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 689.95
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- All Metro data protocols up to 2.67 Gb/s
- CWDM
- GBIC Module
- 1550nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection