Cart 0
Finisar FTR-1621-57-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTR-1621-57-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,775.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 2.67 Gbps Data Rate
- 1570nm transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- CWDM
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection