Cart 0
Finisar FTR-1619-55-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTR-1619-55-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 429.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1G Fibre Channel

Share this Product


More from this collection