Cart 0
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX8571D3BCV-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 323.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection