Cart 0
Finisar FTLX8511D3-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX8511D3-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 479.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 10G Fibre Channel
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Compatible with Finisar

Share this Product


More from this collection