Cart 0
Finisar FTLX3612M357 (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module


FTLX3612M357 (Finisar Original)

$ 3,255.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates • 100GHz channel spacing on the ITU C-band • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint • RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) • Temperature-stabilized 1550nm EML transmitter • Supports -300ps/nm to +800ps/nm • 3.3V and 5V power supplies required • Duplex LC connector • Power dissipation

Share this Product

More from this collection