Cart 0
Finisar FTLX3611M349 (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX3611M349 (Finisar Original)

$ 4,147.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module º Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates º Hot-pluggable XFP footprint º Maximum link length of 40km º Temperature-stabilized DWDM rated EML transmitter º RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) º 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band º Duplex LC connector º Power dissipation

Share this Product


More from this collection