Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1611M3 (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1611M3 (Finisar Original)

$ 2,800.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module
- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection