Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1611M3-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1611M3-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,699.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Finisar

Share this Product


More from this collection