Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1412M3BNL (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1412M3BNL (Finisar Original)

$ 789.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module

* Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates * Extended temperature range: -5°C to 85°C * RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) * Hot-pluggable XFP footprint * Single Power supply: 3.3V * Maximum link length of 10km * Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser * Duplex LC connector * No Reference Clock required * Built-in digital diagnostic functions * Standard bail release mechanism

Share this Product


More from this collection