Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1411D3 (100% Finisar Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1411D3 (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 999.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR/LW
- 10Gb/s Data Transfer Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 10km link length
- XFP Module
- Dell Part#: 320-5163

Share this Product


More from this collection