Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1341E2-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1341E2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LRM
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 220 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection