Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-EC-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8524P2BNV-EC-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 59.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

Tri-rate 1.063/2.125/4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel
- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- Extended Operating Temperature Range (-20ºC to 85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection