Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-LS (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8524P2BNL-LS (Finisar Original)

$ 129.99
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection