Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8519P2BTL (Finisar Original)

$ 83.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module

* Up to 2.125Gbs/bi-direction data links
* Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint
* Built-in digital diagnostic functions
* 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter
* Duplex LC connector
* RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
* Up to 500m on 50/125µm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF
* Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
* Single 3.3V power supply
* Low power dissipation
* Industrial operating temperature range: 40°C to 85°C

Share this Product


More from this collection