Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8519P2BNL (Finisar Original)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transciver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 2.12 Gbps Data Rate
- Fibre Channel

Share this Product


More from this collection