Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8519F2GTL (Finisar Orignal) SFF Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8519F2GTL (Finisar Orignal)

$ 73.00
Increase Decrease

* Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links * Standard 2x5 pin SFF footprint (MSA compliant) * 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter * Duplex LC connector * RoHS compliant and Lead Free * Up to 500m on 50/125µm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF * Metal enclosure, for lower EMI * Single 3.3V power supply * Low power dissipation

Share this Product


More from this collection