Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8519F2GNL (Finisar Original) SFF Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8519F2GNL (Finisar Original)

$ 70.00
Increase Decrease

Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links Standard 2x5 pin SFF footprint (MSA compliant) 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 500m on50/125µm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Low power dissipation

Share this Product


More from this collection