Cart 0
Finisar FTLF2318P1BCL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF2318P1BCL (Finisar Original)

$ 357.00
Increase Decrease

Up to 1.25Gbps Bi-directional Data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in Digital Diagnostics Functions Supporting Local DDMI Support Remote DDMI via Built-in Out-of-band, Non-intrusive Optical Communication Channel Optical "Dying Gasp" 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet 1.06Gbps Fiber Channel 1310nm FP laser transmitter PIN photodiode receiver

Share this Product


More from this collection