Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1721P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 599.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-1
- up to 2.67 Gb/s Bi-directional Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Duplex LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 50km reach on 9/125µm SMF @ OC-3

Share this Product


More from this collection