Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1621P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/ST-16 LR-2
- up to 2.67 Gb/s Bi-directional Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Gigabit Ethernet, 1X, 2X Fibre Channel
- up to 100km reach over 9/125µm SMF @ OC-3

Share this Product


More from this collection