Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1519P1BNL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


FTLF1519P1BNL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 429.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module

• Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Uncooled 1550nm DFB laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Up to 80 km on 9/125μm SMF
• Low power dissipation typically • Extended operating temperature range: -5°C to 85°C

Share this Product

More from this collection