Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1428P2BNV-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 677.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Tri-Rate 2.125 / 4.25 / 8.5 Gb/s
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Built-in Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection